Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOWITTS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£124,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£309,000
+67.1%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Detached
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+48.0%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Detached
+£59,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0FX
← Back to All Properties