Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FLEMING DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,999
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£67,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£229,999
+41.5%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£67,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0GR
← Back to All Properties