Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TRAFALGAR STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+64.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+5.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5XY
← Back to All Properties