Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LYNDHURST DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,500
+6.9%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+116.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YQ
← Back to All Properties