Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRIDEWELL CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 7RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+0.2%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 12 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7RB
← Back to All Properties