23, CLARENDON MEWS, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT21 2AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+30.8%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1