Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CURLENDER CLOSE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 7BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+20.1%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+130.6%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 7BW
← Back to All Properties