Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAVELOCK STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
-5.2%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+42.5%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,276 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,724
+130.9%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,724 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2YL
← Back to All Properties