Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HERONS COURT, THE MOORINGS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 2PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+13.7%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 2PS
← Back to All Properties