36, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 8XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+32.6%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+35.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1