Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LAMBETH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,500
+30.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+49.1%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7FG
← Back to All Properties