Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ORMESBY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,950
+48.9%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+94.9%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4XB
← Back to All Properties