15, CLIFTON ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,995+50.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.3%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1