Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SANDGATE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£217,000
+33.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+8.3%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6WG
← Back to All Properties