29, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£183,500+24.8%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+107.0%
Sold on 7 May 2009
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+82.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1