47, EGREMONT STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 7SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+5.7%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000-7.9%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+147.7%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,900+31.5%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1