Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PITSFORD DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+34.5%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+17.1%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+28.5%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4NZ
← Back to All Properties