Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, BERECHURCH HALL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+33.6%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+36.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9PN
← Back to All Properties