OLD BARN, WEST END LANE, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN5 9RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,405,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,405,000+20.6%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Other
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,165,000-2.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Other
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,190,000+75.0%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Other
+£510,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£680,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Other
Sale #1