Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGH VIEW, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£76,000
+26.8%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+10.1%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 4YE
← Back to All Properties