Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 93, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
-21.9%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-47.9%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,296 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,296
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties