Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£106,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+107.7%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£106,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,700
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4HQ
← Back to All Properties