Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+63.9%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3AL
← Back to All Properties