Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE CEDARS, WOODACRES COURT, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+44.4%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+134.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6BB
← Back to All Properties