36, LEOPOLD STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 5DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+166.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+15.1%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1