Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOUTH PARK, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+69.5%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+62.8%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 13 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3HZ
← Back to All Properties