Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOLD WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
-9.4%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+101.9%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0JT
← Back to All Properties