Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EDGBASTON DRIVE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+9.8%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7HN
← Back to All Properties