Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HURSTMERE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+23.4%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+39.1%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+590.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3EJ
← Back to All Properties