53, PORT HILL, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+25.8%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,995+101.2%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+44.6%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1