Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 0AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
-6.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+24.2%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+273.8%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,898 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,102
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 0AN
← Back to All Properties