163, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.0%
Price Change
+£195,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+195.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+22.7%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1