71, LOWBRIDGE COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 2JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.3%
Price Change
-£80,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-57.3%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,495
Sold on 3 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1