OVERDALE, RACECOURSE LANE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 2RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+113.9%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+87.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+17.6%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1