40, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 4TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+93.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+101.3%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+6.9%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1