44A, CROWSTONE AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,250
Last Sold Price
13 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£43,255 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,250+38.3%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,995+103.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+40.5%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1