16, EPWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0HD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+17.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000+12.9%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+159.3%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+33.3%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 30 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1