Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARK STREET, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+89.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+69.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2LR
← Back to All Properties