Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DUKE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+5.2%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+28.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+93.0%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+112.8%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AP
← Back to All Properties