Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, HALTON BROOK AVENUE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 2RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+76.3%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 2RA
← Back to All Properties