Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOODLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+3.3%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+65.8%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+204.2%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0NZ
← Back to All Properties