Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FERN STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,500
-3.3%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+309.1%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000
-15.4%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 22 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0QY
← Back to All Properties