Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+73.7%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+49.6%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Detached
+£55,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,650
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties