19, JACOB STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 4TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+420.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+420.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+7.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1