Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 7, PLYMYARD AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,420
Last Sold Price
20 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£28,420 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,420
+40.6%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6BQ
← Back to All Properties