FLAT 5, VERNON LODGE, 6, SPENCER ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+130.8%
Sold on 25 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500+38.9%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750-0.8%
Sold on 10 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1