Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+25.3%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+15.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties