Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE GREEN, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+66.8%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+127.8%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6BP
← Back to All Properties