Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, COOPER AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,950
+13.8%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HW
← Back to All Properties