67, CORNHILL AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 5BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£190,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+118.8%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+166.7%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1